Sign In | Join Free | My bushorchimp.com
China Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD. logo
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co., LTD.
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Fiber Cable Accessories >

TX1550nm RX1310nm DDM Optical Fiber Cable Accessories

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

TX1550nm RX1310nm DDM Optical Fiber Cable Accessories

Brand Name : Unique-Tel

Model Number : SFP

Certification : CE, RoHS

Place of Origin : Hubei, China

MOQ : 10 Pieces

Price : Negotiable

Payment Terms : T/T, L/C

Supply Ability : 10000 Pieces/Month

Delivery Time : within 10 days of payment

Packaging Details : carton & PVC packaging

Data Rate : 100M

Distance : 3/20KM

Connector : SC/LC

DDM : YES

Wavelength : 1310/1550nm

Application : Telecommunication

Type : Fiber Optic Transceivers

Product name : 155M SFP Transceiver

Contact Now

SFP 100Mb BiDi Single Mode Fast Ethernet 20km TX1550/RX1310nm DDM Optical Fiber Modules


BiDi SFP Transceiver Specifications


TypeFiber Optic Transceivers
No. of Fiber1.
UseFTTX
Product name155M SFP Transceiver 1310/1550nm 20KM
Wavelength1310/1550nm
Data Rate100M
Distance3/20KM
ConnectorSC/LC
DDMYES
CE RoHSCompliant
Warranty3 years
ApplicationTelecommunication

155M/622M BiDi SFP LC/SC155M BiDi SFP LC/SC 3km/20km/40km/80km/120km with DDM
4/2/1G BIDI SFP LC/SC4/2/1G BiDi SFP LC/SC 3km/20km/40km/80km/120km with DDM
10G SFP BiDiSFP+ BiDi 1270 20kmSFP+ BiDi 20km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
SFP+ BiDi 1330 20kmSFP+ BiDi 20km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
SFP+ BiDi 1270 40kmSFP+ BiDi 40km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
SFP+ BiDi 1330 40kmSFP+ BiDi 20km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
SFP+ BiDi 1270 60kmSFP+ BiDi 60km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
SFP+ BiDi 1330 60kmSFP+ BiDi 60km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
10G XFP BiDiXFP BiDi 1270 20kmXFP BiDi 20km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
XFP BiDi 1330 20kmXFP BiDi 20km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
XFP BiDi 1270 40kmXFP BiDi 40km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
XFP BiDi 1330 40kmXFP BiDi 40km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
XFP BiDi 1270 60kmXFP BiDi 60km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
XFP BiDi 1330 60kmXFP BiDi 60km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC

Product Features


155Mbps Data transfer rate

Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm and Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm BiDi SFP

Distance up to 20km

Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface

Hot-Pluggable SFP

Simplex SC/LC (Optional)

Compliant with SFP MSA

Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

Operating Case Temperature: 0-70℃


Application


Fiber Channel Links

WDM Application

Gigabit Ethernet

Other Optical Link

FTTX Application


OEM and ODM


OEM/ODM order is available


Shipment


International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. Delivery time 3-7 days.


Guarantee


We promise all the optical modules are brand new and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical modules have been through functional test and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.



Product Tags:

DDM Optical Fiber Cable Accessories

      

RX1310nm Optical Fiber Cable Accessories

      

TX1550nm Optical Fiber Module

      
Buy cheap TX1550nm RX1310nm DDM Optical Fiber Cable Accessories product

TX1550nm RX1310nm DDM Optical Fiber Cable Accessories Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)